H-Index

Tabel Jumlah Sitasi Jurusan Teknik Kimia FTI-ITS

2014

No.NamaGoogle ScholarTotal Sitasi Scopush-index Scopus
1Dr. Siti Machmudah61942712
2Prof. Dr. Ir. Heru Setyawan, M.Eng2641759
3Dr. Widiyastuti, ST, MT4023169
4Prof. Dr. Ir. Sugeng Winardi, M.Eng-1398
5Setiyo Gunawan, ST, Ph.D2441788
6Dr. Siti Nurkamidah1131087
7Prof. Dr. Ir. Arief Widjaja, M.Eng2432315
8Prof. Dr. Ir. Gede Wibawa, M.Eng.130644
9Dr. Fadlilatul Taufany52434
10Dr. Ir. Sumarno, M.Eng2502324
11Siti Zulaikah, ST, MT, Ph.D2842794
12Dr. Tantular Nurtono, ST, M.Eng-213
13Prof. Dr. Ir. Ali Altway, MSc.-252
14Prof. Ir. Renanto Handogo, MSc.Ph.D.-112
15Hikmatun Ni'mah, S.T., M.Sc., Ph.D-112
16Dr.Ir. Sri Rahmania Juliastuti, M Eng.-852
17Dr. Ir. Niniek Fajar P., M.Eng-102
18Prof. Dr. Ir. Tri Widjaja, M.Eng.-192
19Prof. Dr. Ir. Achmad Roesyadi, DEA.-11
20Ir. Minta Yuwana, M.S.-1121
21Eva Oktavia Ningrum, S.T.,M.Sc.-41
22J u w a r i , S.T., M.Eng., Ph.D-11
23Prof. Dr. Ir. Suprapto, DEA-11
24Dr. Kusdianto, S.T.,M.Sc.Eng-21
25Orchidea Rachmaniah, S.T.,M.T.---
26Dr. Lailatul Qadariyah, S.T., M.T.---
27Ir. Elly Agustiani, M.Eng---
28Saidah Altway, S.T., M.Sc---
29Ir. Nuniek Hendrianie, MT---
30Dr.Ir. Kuswandi, DEA.---
31Prof. Dr.Ir. Mahfud, DEA.---
32Prof. Dr. Ir. M. Rachimoellah, Dipl.Est.---
JUMLAH

2015

No.NamaGoogle ScholarTotal Sitasi Scopush-index Scopus
1Dr. Siti Machmudah68247712
2Prof. Dr. Ir. Heru Setyawan, M.Eng
2931909
3Dr. Widiyastuti, ST, MT
4383359
4Prof. Dr. Ir. Sugeng Winardi, M.Eng-1598
5Setiyo Gunawan, ST, Ph.D3051868
6Dr. Siti Nurkamidah1191197
7Prof. Dr. Ir. Arief Widjaja, M.Eng
4442515
8Prof. Dr. Ir. Gede Wibawa, M.Eng.146664
9Dr. Fadlilatul Taufany
-444
10Dr. Ir. Sumarno, M.Eng
-2414
11Siti Zulaikah, ST, MT, Ph.D-2884
12Dr. Tantular Nurtono, ST, M.Eng-213
13Prof. Dr. Ir. Ali Altway, MSc.53252
14Prof. Ir. Renanto Handogo, MSc.Ph.D.
20112
15Hikmatun Ni'mah, S.T., M.Sc., Ph.D11112
16Dr.Ir. Sri Rahmania Juliastuti, M Eng.-852
17Dr. Ir. Niniek Fajar P., M.Eng-102
18Prof. Dr. Ir. Tri Widjaja, M.Eng.-212
19Prof. Dr. Ir. Achmad Roesyadi, DEA.-21
20Ir. Minta Yuwana, M.S.-1121
21Eva Oktavia Ningrum, S.T.,M.Sc.-41
22J u w a r i , S.T., M.Eng., Ph.D-11
23Prof. Dr. Ir. Suprapto, DEA-11
24Dr. Kusdianto, S.T.,M.Sc.Eng-31
25Orchidea Rachmaniah, S.T.,M.T.---
26Dr. Lailatul Qadariyah, S.T., M.T.16--
27Ir. Elly Agustiani, M.Eng---
28Saidah Altway, S.T., M.Sc---
29Ir. Nuniek Hendrianie, MT---
30Dr.Ir. Kuswandi, DEA.---
31Prof. Dr.Ir. Mahfud, DEA.---
32
Prof. Dr. Ir. M. Rachimoellah, Dipl.Est.---
JUMLAH

2016

No.NamaGoogle ScholarTotal Sitasi ScopusH-index Scopus
1Dr. Siti Machmudah80965714
2Prof. Dr. Ir. Heru Setyawan, M.Eng
25924210
3Dr. Widiyastuti, ST, MT40436811
4Prof. Dr. Ir. Sugeng Winardi, M.Eng-2108
5Setiyo Gunawan, ST, Ph.D2942349
6Dr. Siti Nurkhamidah19516810
7Prof. Dr. Ir. Arief Widjaja, M.Eng4463225
8Prof. Dr. Ir. Gede Wibawa, M.Eng.38734
9Dr. Fadlilatul Taufany-714
10Dr. Ir. Sumarno, M.Eng-2714
11Siti Zulaikah, ST, MT, Ph.D-852
12Dr. Tantular Nurtono, ST, M.Eng-263
13Prof. Dr. Ir. Ali Altway, MSc.37322
14Prof. Ir. Renanto Handogo, MSc.Ph.D.20152
15Hikmatun Ni'mah, S.T., M.Sc., Ph.D30263
16Dr.Ir. Sri Rahmania Juliastuti, M Eng.-1013
17Dr. Ir. Niniek Fajar P., M.Eng-112
18Prof. Dr. Ir. Tri Widjaja, M.Eng.61302
19Prof. Dr. Ir. Achmad Roesyadi, DEA.-183
20Ir. Minta Yuwana, M.S.-1382
21Eva Oktavia Ningrum, S.T.,M.Sc.-62
22J u w a r i , S.T., M.Eng., Ph.D-11
23Prof. Dr. Ir. Suprapto, DEA-81
24Dr. Kusdianto, S.T.,M.Sc.Eng1141
25Orchidea Rachmaniah, S.T.,M.T.43--
26Dr. Lailatul Qadariyah, S.T., M.T.34--
27Ir. Elly Agustiani, M.Eng---
28Saidah Altway, S.T., M.Sc531
29Ir. Nuniek Hendrianie, MT1--
30Dr.Ir. Kuswandi, DEA.4--
31Prof. Dr.Ir. Mahfud, DEA.187342
32Prof. Dr. Ir. M. Rachimoellah, Dipl.Est.38582
JUMLAH

2017

No.NamaGoogle ScholarTotal Sitasi ScopusH-Index ScopusSinta Score
1Dr. Siti Machmudah13058571564
2Prof. Dr. Ir. Heru Setyawan, M.Eng
5313301131
3Dr. Widiyastuti, ST, MT6645141236
4Prof. Dr. Ir. Sugeng Winardi, M.Eng4673021023
5Setiyo Gunawan, ST, Ph.D4872841024
6Dr. Siti Nurkhamidah236213110
7Prof. Dr. Ir. Arief Widjaja, M.Eng670376526
8Prof. Dr. Ir. Gede Wibawa, M.Eng.190945-
9Dr. Fadlilatul Taufany1341045-
10Dr. Ir. Sumarno, M.Eng63630356
11Siti Zulaikah, ST, MT, Ph.D6223855-
12Dr. Tantular Nurtono, ST, M.Eng-5253
13Prof. Dr. Ir. Ali Altway, MSc.824832
14Prof. Ir. Renanto Handogo, MSc.Ph.D.312322
15Hikmatun Ni'mah, S.T., M.Sc., Ph.D393833
16Dr.Ir. Sri Rahmania Juliastuti, M Eng.-11933
17Prof. Dr. Ir. Tri Widjaja, M.Eng.1084532
18Prof. Dr. Ir. Achmad Roesyadi, DEA.1234543
19Eva Oktavia Ningrum, S.T.,M.Sc.-1132
20J u w a r i , S.T., M.Eng., Ph.D4111
21Dr. Kusdianto, S.T.,M.Sc.Eng242031
22Orchidea Rachmaniah, S.T.,M.T.71---
23Dr. Lailatul Qadariyah, S.T., M.T.47311-
24Ir. Nuniek Hendrianie, MT200-
25Dr.Ir. Kuswandi, DEA.844-
26Prof. Dr.Ir. Mahfud, DEA.975532
27Prof. Dr. Ir. M. Rachimoellah, Dipl.Est.1145922
28Dr. Raden Darmawan, ST, MT24101
29Suci Madhania-31
30Dr. Ir. Susianto., DEA2500
31Ir. Ignatius Gunardi., MT41
32Dr. Yeni Rahmawati., ST., MT00
33Hakun Wirawasista Aparamarta., ST., MMT., Ph.D421
34Firman Kurniawannsyah., ST., M.Eng.Sc.,Ph.D142
35Donny Satria Bhuana., ST., M.Eng
36Prida Novarita Trisanti., ST., MT
37Ni Made Intan Putri Suari., ST., MT
38Annas Wiguno., ST., MT3
39Rizky Tetrisyanda., ST., MT31
JUMLAH67514349141236
RATA-RATA120.6111.53.66.1

2018

Per 1 April 2018

No.Namahyperlink googlehyperlink scopusCitation Google ScholarCitation ScopusH-Index Scopus
1Dr. Siti Machmudah., ST., M.EngGoogle ScholarScopus1634103217
2Prof. Dr. Ir. Heru Setyawan, M.EngGoogle ScholarScopus62640312
3Dr. Widiyastuti, ST, MTGoogle ScholarScopus74656512
4Setiyo Gunawan, ST, Ph.DGoogle ScholarScopus56234111
5Siti Nurkhamidah., ST., MSc., Ph.DGoogle ScholarScopus27824511
6Prof. Dr. Ir. Sugeng Winardi, M.EngGoogle ScholarScopus59635710
7Dr. Ir. Sumarno, M.EngGoogle ScholarScopus6913396
8Prof. Dr. Ir. Gede Wibawa, M.Eng.Google ScholarScopus2461146
9Prof. Dr. Ir. Arief Widjaja, M.EngGoogle ScholarScopus7844636
10Fadlilatul Taufany., ST., Ph.DGoogle ScholarScopus1811226
11Prof. Dr.Ir. Mahfud, DEA.Google ScholarScopus1761025
12Prof. Dr. Ir. Achmad Roesyadi, DEA.Google ScholarScopus171625
13Dr. Tantular Nurtono, ST, M.EngGoogle ScholarScopus73595
14Siti Zulaikah, ST, MT, Ph.DGoogle ScholarScopus6884145
15Prof. Dr. Ir. Tri Widjaja, M.Eng.Google ScholarScopus157634
16Prof. Dr. Ir. Ali Altway, MSc.Google ScholarScopus118664
17Hikmatun Ni'mah, S.T., M.Sc., Ph.DGoogle ScholarScopus56464
18Dr.Ir. Sri Rahmania Juliastuti, M Eng.-Scopus1374
19Firman Kurniawansyah., ST., M.Eng.Sc.,Ph.DGoogle ScholarScopus40283
20Dr. Kusdianto, S.T.,M.Sc.EngGoogle ScholarScopus34253
21Prof. Ir. Renanto Handogo, MSc.Ph.D.Google ScholarScopus49302
22Prof. Dr. Ir. M. Rachimoellah, Dipl.Est.Google ScholarScopus145682
23Suci Madhania, ST, MTGoogle ScholarScopus10102
24Ir. Ignatius Gunardi., MT-Scopus72
25Hakun Wirawasista Aparamarta., ST., MMT., Ph.DGoogle ScholarScopus1492
26J u w a r i , S.T., M.Eng., Ph.DGoogle ScholarScopus1121
27Dr. Lailatul Qadariyah, S.T., M.T.Google ScholarScopus57341
28Dr. Ir. Susianto., DEAGoogle ScholarScopus3211
29Orchidea Rachmaniah, S.T.,M.T.Google ScholarScopus9431
30Prof. Dr.Ir. Kuswandi, DEA.Google ScholarScopus1341
31Dr. Raden Darmawan, ST, MTGoogle ScholarScopus28111
32Annas Wiguno., ST., MTGoogle ScholarScopus431
33Rizky Tetrisyanda., ST., MTGoogle ScholarScopus451
34Ir. Nuniek Hendrianie, MTGoogle ScholarScopus300
35Dr. Yeni Rahmawati., ST., MTGoogle ScholarScopus000
36Prida Novarita Trisanti., ST., MTGoogle ScholarScopus200
37Donny Satria Bhuana., ST., M.EngGoogle Scholar-
38Ni Made Intan Putri Suari., ST., MTGoogle ScholarScopus
TOTAL8283157
Rata-rata:147,92,8