H-Index

Tabel Jumlah Sitasi Jurusan Teknik Kimia FTI-ITS

2019

Update 20 Nov 2019

No.NamaHiperlink GOOGLE SCHOLARHiperlink SCOPUSHiperlink SINTACitation Google ScholarCitation ScopusH-Index ScopusSINTA
1Dr. Siti Machmudah., ST., M.EngGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA
210614862182.6
2Prof. Dr. Ir. Heru Setyawan, M.EngGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA9055591343.69
3Dr. Widiyastuti, ST, MTGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA10087751354.27
4Setiyo Gunawan, ST, Ph.DGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA10824531237.97
5Siti Nurkhamidah., ST., MSc., Ph.DGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA3473111223.79
6Prof. Dr. Ir. Sugeng Winardi, M.EngGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA8375301138.75
7Dr. Ir. Sumarno, M.EngGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA771431631.18
8Prof. Dr. Ir. Gede Wibawa, M.Eng.Google ScholarScopusSINTA293150718.13
9Prof. Dr. Ir. Arief Widjaja, M.EngGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA1051585939.84
10Fadlilatul Taufany., ST., Ph.DGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA291164711.71
11Prof. Dr.Ir. Mahfud, DEA.Google ScholarScopusSINTA485242926.38
12Prof. Dr. Ir. Achmad Roesyadi, DEA.Google ScholarScopusSINTA329145716.67
13Dr. Tantular Nurtono, ST, M.EngGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA121104611.19
14Siti Zulaikah, ST, MT, Ph.DGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA818513830.13
15Prof. Dr. Ir. Tri Widjaja, M.Eng.Google ScholarScopusSINTA2478259.4
16Prof. Dr. Ir. Ali Altway, MSc.Google ScholarScopusSINTA239139619.27
17Hikmatun Ni'mah, S.T., M.Sc., Ph.DGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA807867.28
18Dr.Ir. Sri Rahmania Juliastuti, M Eng. Google ScholarScopusSINTA28872413.00
19Firman Kurniawansyah., ST., M.Eng.Sc.,Ph.DGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA927445.36
20Dr. Kusdianto, S.T.,M.Sc.EngGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA514045
21Prof. Ir. Renanto Handogo, MSc.Ph.D.Google ScholarScopusSINTA964738.25
22Prof. Dr. Ir. M. Rachimoellah, Dipl.Est.Google ScholarScopusSINTA2188346.64
23Dr. Suci Madhania, ST, MTGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA222031.37
24Ir. Ignatius Gunardi., MTgoogle ScholarScopusSINTA381622.07
25Hakun Wirawasista Aparamarta., ST., MMT., Ph.DGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA654144.57
26J u w a r i , S.T., M.Eng., Ph.DGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA472833.35
27Dr. Lailatul Qadariyah, S.T., M.T.Google ScholarScopusSINTA
995225.72
28Dr. Ir. Susianto., DEAGoogle ScholarScopus-48282-
29Orchidea Rachmaniah, S.T.,M.T.Google ScholarScopusSINTA128511.96
30Prof. Dr.Ir. Kuswandi, DEA.Google ScholarScopusSINTA271312.31
31Dr. Raden Darmawan, ST, MTGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA481411.8
32Annas Wiguno., ST., MTGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA13821.37
33Rizky Tetrisyanda., ST., MTGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA10911.15
34Ir. Nuniek Hendrianie, MTGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA15511.33
35Dr. Yeni Rahmawati., ST., MTGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA28711.77
36Prida Novarita Trisanti., ST., MTGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA4000.48
37Donny Satria Bhuana., ST., M.EngGoogle ScholarSCOPUSSINTA5311.59
38Ni Made Intan Putri Suari., ST., MTGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA0210.15
TOTAL119347308202571.49
Rata-rata:213.1130.53.615.4

2018

No.NamaHiperlink GOOGLE SCHOLARHiperlink SCOPUSHiperlink SINTACitation Google ScholarCitation ScopusH-Index ScopusSINTA
1Dr. Siti Machmudah., ST., M.EngGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA
175612371980.49
2Prof. Dr. Ir. Heru Setyawan, M.EngGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA7364691237.69
3Dr. Widiyastuti, ST, MTGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA8576491346.48
4Setiyo Gunawan, ST, Ph.DGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA7853751130.23
5Siti Nurkhamidah., ST., MSc., Ph.DGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA3112741121.49
6Prof. Dr. Ir. Sugeng Winardi, M.EngGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA6894261034.31
7Dr. Ir. Sumarno, M.EngGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA741383626.02
8Prof. Dr. Ir. Gede Wibawa, M.Eng.Google ScholarScopusSINTA259126615.34
9Prof. Dr. Ir. Arief Widjaja, M.EngGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA862508735.58
10Fadlilatul Taufany., ST., Ph.DGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA240137710.53
11Prof. Dr.Ir. Mahfud, DEA.Google ScholarScopusSINTA248173720.25
12Prof. Dr. Ir. Achmad Roesyadi, DEA.Google ScholarScopusSINTA213103611.71
13Dr. Tantular Nurtono, ST, M.EngGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA9073510.26
14Siti Zulaikah, ST, MT, Ph.DGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA730450627.93
15Prof. Dr. Ir. Tri Widjaja, M.Eng.Google ScholarScopusSINTA1927448.33
16Prof. Dr. Ir. Ali Altway, MSc.Google ScholarScopusSINTA15887515.68
17Hikmatun Ni'mah, S.T., M.Sc., Ph.DGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA686256.58
18Dr.Ir. Sri Rahmania Juliastuti, M Eng.-ScopusSINTA26143312.35
19Firman Kurniawansyah., ST., M.Eng.Sc.,Ph.DGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA484044.87
20Dr. Kusdianto, S.T.,M.Sc.EngGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA412734.88
21Prof. Ir. Renanto Handogo, MSc.Ph.D.Google ScholarScopusSINTA463626.32
22Prof. Dr. Ir. M. Rachimoellah, Dipl.Est.Google ScholarScopusSINTA1647425.59
23Suci Madhania, ST, MTGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA131121.26
24Ir. Ignatius Gunardi., MT-ScopusSINTA29921.86
25Hakun Wirawasista Aparamarta., ST., MMT., Ph.DGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA281833.22
26J u w a r i , S.T., M.Eng., Ph.DGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA161021.96
27Dr. Lailatul Qadariyah, S.T., M.T.Google ScholarScopusSINTA734224.56
28Dr. Ir. Susianto., DEAGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA38161
29Orchidea Rachmaniah, S.T.,M.T.Google ScholarScopusSINTA103311.08
30Prof. Dr.Ir. Kuswandi, DEA.Google ScholarScopusSINTA15712.11
31Dr. Raden Darmawan, ST, MTGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA321211.73
32Annas Wiguno., ST., MTGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA5311.33
33Rizky Tetrisyanda., ST., MTGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA6611.12
34Ir. Nuniek Hendrianie, MTGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA9001.22
35Dr. Yeni Rahmawati., ST., MTGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA1001.52
36Prida Novarita Trisanti., ST., MTGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA5000.46
37Donny Satria Bhuana., ST., M.EngGoogle Scholar-SINTA3211.13
38Ni Made Intan Putri Suari., ST., MTGoogle ScholarScopusSINTA0000.15
TOTAL98715965157497.62
Rata-rata:176.3106.53.18.9

2017

No.NamaGoogle ScholarTotal Sitasi ScopusH-Index ScopusSinta Score
1Dr. Siti Machmudah13058571564
2Prof. Dr. Ir. Heru Setyawan, M.Eng
5313301131
3Dr. Widiyastuti, ST, MT6645141236
4Prof. Dr. Ir. Sugeng Winardi, M.Eng4673021023
5Setiyo Gunawan, ST, Ph.D4872841024
6Dr. Siti Nurkhamidah236213110
7Prof. Dr. Ir. Arief Widjaja, M.Eng670376526
8Prof. Dr. Ir. Gede Wibawa, M.Eng.190945-
9Dr. Fadlilatul Taufany1341045-
10Dr. Ir. Sumarno, M.Eng63630356
11Siti Zulaikah, ST, MT, Ph.D6223855-
12Dr. Tantular Nurtono, ST, M.Eng-5253
13Prof. Dr. Ir. Ali Altway, MSc.824832
14Prof. Ir. Renanto Handogo, MSc.Ph.D.312322
15Hikmatun Ni'mah, S.T., M.Sc., Ph.D393833
16Dr.Ir. Sri Rahmania Juliastuti, M Eng.-11933
17Prof. Dr. Ir. Tri Widjaja, M.Eng.1084532
18Prof. Dr. Ir. Achmad Roesyadi, DEA.1234543
19Eva Oktavia Ningrum, S.T.,M.Sc.-1132
20J u w a r i , S.T., M.Eng., Ph.D4111
21Dr. Kusdianto, S.T.,M.Sc.Eng242031
22Orchidea Rachmaniah, S.T.,M.T.71---
23Dr. Lailatul Qadariyah, S.T., M.T.47311-
24Ir. Nuniek Hendrianie, MT200-
25Dr.Ir. Kuswandi, DEA.844-
26Prof. Dr.Ir. Mahfud, DEA.975532
27Prof. Dr. Ir. M. Rachimoellah, Dipl.Est.1145922
28Dr. Raden Darmawan, ST, MT24101
29Suci Madhania-31
30Dr. Ir. Susianto., DEA2500
31Ir. Ignatius Gunardi., MT41
32Dr. Yeni Rahmawati., ST., MT00
33Hakun Wirawasista Aparamarta., ST., MMT., Ph.D421
34Firman Kurniawannsyah., ST., M.Eng.Sc.,Ph.D142
35Donny Satria Bhuana., ST., M.Eng
36Prida Novarita Trisanti., ST., MT
37Ni Made Intan Putri Suari., ST., MT
38Annas Wiguno., ST., MT3
39Rizky Tetrisyanda., ST., MT31
JUMLAH67514349141236
RATA-RATA120.6111.53.66.1

2016

No.NamaGoogle ScholarTotal Sitasi ScopusH-index Scopus
1Dr. Siti Machmudah80965714
2Prof. Dr. Ir. Heru Setyawan, M.Eng
25924210
3Dr. Widiyastuti, ST, MT40436811
4Prof. Dr. Ir. Sugeng Winardi, M.Eng-2108
5Setiyo Gunawan, ST, Ph.D2942349
6Dr. Siti Nurkhamidah19516810
7Prof. Dr. Ir. Arief Widjaja, M.Eng4463225
8Prof. Dr. Ir. Gede Wibawa, M.Eng.38734
9Dr. Fadlilatul Taufany-714
10Dr. Ir. Sumarno, M.Eng-2714
11Siti Zulaikah, ST, MT, Ph.D-852
12Dr. Tantular Nurtono, ST, M.Eng-263
13Prof. Dr. Ir. Ali Altway, MSc.37322
14Prof. Ir. Renanto Handogo, MSc.Ph.D.20152
15Hikmatun Ni'mah, S.T., M.Sc., Ph.D30263
16Dr.Ir. Sri Rahmania Juliastuti, M Eng.-1013
17Dr. Ir. Niniek Fajar P., M.Eng-112
18Prof. Dr. Ir. Tri Widjaja, M.Eng.61302
19Prof. Dr. Ir. Achmad Roesyadi, DEA.-183
20Ir. Minta Yuwana, M.S.-1382
21Eva Oktavia Ningrum, S.T.,M.Sc.-62
22J u w a r i , S.T., M.Eng., Ph.D-11
23Prof. Dr. Ir. Suprapto, DEA-81
24Dr. Kusdianto, S.T.,M.Sc.Eng1141
25Orchidea Rachmaniah, S.T.,M.T.43--
26Dr. Lailatul Qadariyah, S.T., M.T.34--
27Ir. Elly Agustiani, M.Eng---
28Saidah Altway, S.T., M.Sc531
29Ir. Nuniek Hendrianie, MT1--
30Dr.Ir. Kuswandi, DEA.4--
31Prof. Dr.Ir. Mahfud, DEA.187342
32Prof. Dr. Ir. M. Rachimoellah, Dipl.Est.38582
JUMLAH

2015

No.NamaGoogle ScholarTotal Sitasi Scopush-index Scopus
1Dr. Siti Machmudah68247712
2Prof. Dr. Ir. Heru Setyawan, M.Eng
2931909
3Dr. Widiyastuti, ST, MT
4383359
4Prof. Dr. Ir. Sugeng Winardi, M.Eng-1598
5Setiyo Gunawan, ST, Ph.D3051868
6Dr. Siti Nurkamidah1191197
7Prof. Dr. Ir. Arief Widjaja, M.Eng
4442515
8Prof. Dr. Ir. Gede Wibawa, M.Eng.146664
9Dr. Fadlilatul Taufany
-444
10Dr. Ir. Sumarno, M.Eng
-2414
11Siti Zulaikah, ST, MT, Ph.D-2884
12Dr. Tantular Nurtono, ST, M.Eng-213
13Prof. Dr. Ir. Ali Altway, MSc.53252
14Prof. Ir. Renanto Handogo, MSc.Ph.D.
20112
15Hikmatun Ni'mah, S.T., M.Sc., Ph.D11112
16Dr.Ir. Sri Rahmania Juliastuti, M Eng.-852
17Dr. Ir. Niniek Fajar P., M.Eng-102
18Prof. Dr. Ir. Tri Widjaja, M.Eng.-212
19Prof. Dr. Ir. Achmad Roesyadi, DEA.-21
20Ir. Minta Yuwana, M.S.-1121
21Eva Oktavia Ningrum, S.T.,M.Sc.-41
22J u w a r i , S.T., M.Eng., Ph.D-11
23Prof. Dr. Ir. Suprapto, DEA-11
24Dr. Kusdianto, S.T.,M.Sc.Eng-31
25Orchidea Rachmaniah, S.T.,M.T.---
26Dr. Lailatul Qadariyah, S.T., M.T.16--
27Ir. Elly Agustiani, M.Eng---
28Saidah Altway, S.T., M.Sc---
29Ir. Nuniek Hendrianie, MT---
30Dr.Ir. Kuswandi, DEA.---
31Prof. Dr.Ir. Mahfud, DEA.---
32
Prof. Dr. Ir. M. Rachimoellah, Dipl.Est.---
JUMLAH

2014

No.NamaGoogle ScholarTotal Sitasi Scopush-index Scopus
1Dr. Siti Machmudah61942712
2Prof. Dr. Ir. Heru Setyawan, M.Eng2641759
3Dr. Widiyastuti, ST, MT4023169
4Prof. Dr. Ir. Sugeng Winardi, M.Eng-1398
5Setiyo Gunawan, ST, Ph.D2441788
6Dr. Siti Nurkamidah1131087
7Prof. Dr. Ir. Arief Widjaja, M.Eng2432315
8Prof. Dr. Ir. Gede Wibawa, M.Eng.130644
9Dr. Fadlilatul Taufany52434
10Dr. Ir. Sumarno, M.Eng2502324
11Siti Zulaikah, ST, MT, Ph.D2842794
12Dr. Tantular Nurtono, ST, M.Eng-213
13Prof. Dr. Ir. Ali Altway, MSc.-252
14Prof. Ir. Renanto Handogo, MSc.Ph.D.-112
15Hikmatun Ni'mah, S.T., M.Sc., Ph.D-112
16Dr.Ir. Sri Rahmania Juliastuti, M Eng.-852
17Dr. Ir. Niniek Fajar P., M.Eng-102
18Prof. Dr. Ir. Tri Widjaja, M.Eng.-192
19Prof. Dr. Ir. Achmad Roesyadi, DEA.-11
20Ir. Minta Yuwana, M.S.-1121
21Eva Oktavia Ningrum, S.T.,M.Sc.-41
22J u w a r i , S.T., M.Eng., Ph.D-11
23Prof. Dr. Ir. Suprapto, DEA-11
24Dr. Kusdianto, S.T.,M.Sc.Eng-21
25Orchidea Rachmaniah, S.T.,M.T.---
26Dr. Lailatul Qadariyah, S.T., M.T.---
27Ir. Elly Agustiani, M.Eng---
28Saidah Altway, S.T., M.Sc---
29Ir. Nuniek Hendrianie, MT---
30Dr.Ir. Kuswandi, DEA.---
31Prof. Dr.Ir. Mahfud, DEA.---
32Prof. Dr. Ir. M. Rachimoellah, Dipl.Est.---
JUMLAH